[CRIMINOLOGY] Lot including four books: -... - Lot 632 - Vasari Auction

Lot 632
Estimation :
10 - 15 EUR
Result : 5EUR
[CRIMINOLOGY] Lot including four books: - NOGUCHI Thomas - Les dossiers secrets du médecin légiste de Hollywood - Paris, Presses de la Cité, 1983 - 1 vol. in-8° - paperback -DARMON Pierre - Médecins et assassins à la Belle Epoque - Paris, Seuil, 1989 - 1 vol. in-8° - Paperback -DARMON Pierre - La malle à Gouffé Le guet-apens de la Madeleine - 1 vol. in-8° - Paperback - BATAILLE Albert - Causes criminelles et mondaines de 1892 - Paris, Dentu, 1893 - 1 vol. in-12° - paperback - damaged back, bad condition (ALL SOLD AS IS - NOT COLLATED)