Documents : Deutsche Heerskarte, Nr. 181... - Lot 308 - Vasari Auction

Lot 308
Estimation :
20 - 30 EUR
Documents : Deutsche Heerskarte, Nr. 181 Süd West Libourne, 1943, manques, pliures, déchirures, taches, rousseurs
Mes ordres d'achat