Lot comprenant un oeuf d'autruche à décor... - Lot 73 - Vasari Auction

Lot 73
Estimation :
10 - 15 EUR
Result : 18EUR
Lot comprenant un oeuf d'autruche à décor imprimé du big five et de la carte de l'Afrique (Haut. : 15 cm), une paire de supports en fer forgé laqué noir à décor de feuilles de lierre (Haut. : 29 cm), une boîte à cigares en bois et bois de placage, le couvercle présentant un cartouche marqué "CIGAREN" (Haut. : 10,5 cm - Larg. : 19 cm - Prof. 14.5 cm), a glass vase with a flattened body and marbled decoration in green and blue tones (Height: 16.5 cm), a wooden token box of rectangular shape, a moulded glass hanger with diamond and mirza point decoration, a wooden and stucco moulded frame with flower and foliage scrolls decoration (Sight size: 31 x 23 cm) and a suite of four round boxes of increasing sizes (Height: from 8 to 15 cm). (Wear)