Military training competition, prize offered... - Lot 135 - Vasari Auction

Lot 135
Estimation :
5 - 10 EUR
Result : 6EUR
Military training competition, prize offered by the Minister of War, bronze medal, 50 mm, engraved by Henri Dubois, smooth edge marked "Collège d'EtampesG.BUZARD 1904", TTB-SUP