Union amicale d'Alsace et de Lorraine, associative... - Lot 151 - Vasari Auction

Lot 151
Estimation :
5 - 10 EUR
Result : 4EUR
Union amicale d'Alsace et de Lorraine, associative medal, bronze, 29 mm, Arthus-Bertrand pommel, TTB-SUP, in original Arthus-Bertrand box