[SUPERHEROES - ADVENTURE] Lot of about forty... - Lot 554 - Vasari Auction

Lot 554
Estimation :
5 - 10 EUR
Result : 8EUR
[SUPERHEROES - ADVENTURE] Lot of about forty magazines/papers in-12° format such as : Super Boy - Star Team - Flash Gordon - Atoll - Batman -Whipii! - Banzai - Hulk - Pilot Le Journal qui s'amuse à réfléchir ETC [Wear, accidents to some covers, not collated - Sold as is]