Edouard Léon Louis LEGRAND (1882-1970) - Lot 145

Lot 145
Estimation :
40 - 60 EUR
Bid on drouot.com
Edouard Léon Louis LEGRAND (1882-1970) Peasant at prayer Gouache on paper Monogrammed Provenance: Sale Jean Dit Cazaux on 21.03.1991